Prerna mehra Seen in Lehenga set

4: Blouse, Gilet, Lehenga & Dupatta  Burgundy colored silk organza lehenga blouse & gilet with tulle long dupatta; Embellished with resham threads,dori perals & sequins work.

 

595,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUEC 206-1 Categories, , ,
  • 4: Blouse, Gilet, Lehenga & Dupatta  Burgundy colored silk organza lehenga blouse & gilet with tulle long dupatta; Embellished with resham threads,dori perals & sequins work. 
SIZE

XS, S, M, L

FABRIC

Silk organza, Tulle

COLOR

Maroon

Close
Size Guide

Want to customize your outfit? 
Call or WhatsApp us at +91 96740 19000
  • Overview
  • Size Chart
  • How To Measure?

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
UK468101214
EU323436384042
US24681012
FRANCE/SPAIN323436384042
GERMANY303234363840
ITALY363840424446
JAPAN35791113
KOREA445566778899

Size Chart

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
LENGTH13.51414.51515.516
UPPER BUST3233.535.537.53940
BUST323436384042
UNDER BUST283032343638
WAIST272829.53132.534
CROSS FRONT12.51313.51414.515
CROSS BACK13.51414.51515.16
SHOULDER TO APEX9.751010.2510.510.7511
APEX TO APEX6.577.588.59
SHOULDER TO UNDER BUST1212.51313.51414.5
CROSS BACK15.51616.51717.518
SHOULDER TO APEX343638404244
APEX TO APEB262830323436

How To Measure?

Measuring Tips to Assure The Best Fit
Bust: With arms at sides, place tape measure under your arms and run it around the fullest part of the bustline and across the shoulder blades.
Waist: Find the natural crease of your waist by bending to one side. Run tape measure around your natural waistline, keeping one finger between the tape and your body for a comfortable fit.
Hips: With feet together, run tape measure around the fullest part of your hips/seat, about 7 to 8 inches below your waistline.
Inseam: For full-length pants, run tape measure along the inside of your leg, from just below the crotch to about 1 inch below the ankle.